Warning: mysqli::mysqli() [mysqli.mysqli]: Headers and client library minor version mismatch. Headers:50545 Library:50636 in /home/ckpoznan/domains/czarnakula.pl/public_html/pucharpoznania/wyniki2012.php on line 4
 Strona KS Czarna Kula Poznań


Puchar Poznania 2012 - wyniki

Pary mieszane
L.p.NazwaParaKlubWynik zawodnikaWynik pary
PZXRPZXR
1Alfa-Vector ILeszek Torka
Izabela Torka
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
384
364
223
168
0
7
607
532
74839171139
2Alfa-Vector VPiotr Kaczmarek
Barbara Danek
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
359
373
197
191
3
1
556
564
73238841120
3Alfa-Vector IIJarosław Bonk
Joanna Bonk
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
381
349
221
165
0
1
602
514
73038611116
4Alfa-Vector IVDawid Strzelczak
Joanna Filip
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
346
362
203
151
1
10
549
513
708354111062
5Czarna Kula IIMaciej Poznański
Patrycja Poznańska
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
332
356
178
176
6
4
510
532
688354101042
6Czarna Kula / WOZK IMarek Wojciechowski
Danuta Pribe
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
Wielkopolski OZK
363
356
180
143
2
12
543
499
719323141042
7Alfa-Vector IIITomasz Masłowski
Martyna Pilarska
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
372
332
181
124
6
11
553
456
704305171009
8Czarna Kula IMaciej Dokowicz
Julia Rzyha
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
351
344
177
133
3
14
528
477
695310171005
9Czarna Kula / StartJarosław Maćkowiak
Barbara Bartkowiak
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
SSR Start Poznań
344
317
219
122
0
20
563
439
661341201002
10KifaMichael Winding
Helene Holst Jensen
Kifa
Kifa
344
338
182
138
2
14
526
476
682320161002
11Czarna Kula / WOZK IIAndrzej Nowak
Jadwiga Wojcieszak
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
Wielkopolski OZK
342
349
141
160
9
6
483
509
69130115992
12Czarna Kula / OSiR-VectorKarol Kęsy
Bogusława Ułasewicz
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
KS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
344
344
147
152
5
6
491
496
68829911987
13PlatanPrzemysław Spychaj
Anna Szymoniak
TKKF Platan Pleszew
TKKF Platan Pleszew
331
330
143
168
5
4
474
498
6613119972
14SGLKMarek Podyma
Violetta Kolendowicz
SGLK Gostyń
SGLK Gostyń
326
336
153
145
6
8
479
481
66229814960
15Start IISławomir Kowalski
Maria Stachowiak
SSR Start Poznań
SSR Start Poznań
317
328
156
154
4
9
473
482
64531013955
16SokółDaniel Kreft
Maria Michałowska
TKKF Sokół Śrem
TKKF Sokół Śrem
351
337
132
129
13
11
483
466
68826124949
17Start IPiotr Konieczka
Regina Gawłowska
SSR Start Poznań
SSR Start Poznań
344
317
133
150
12
11
477
467
66128323944
18JednośćSebastian Bartkowiak
Galina Paszyńska
TSKK Jedność Kościan
TSKK Jedność Kościan
350
310
110
123
25
16
460
433
66023341893
19TęczaPaweł Stefański
Małgorzata Nowak
KSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań
KSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań
325
251
110
62
18
38
435
313
57617256748
20Czarna Kula / Dziewiątka-AmicaKrzysztof Kamiński
Agata Banaszak
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
KK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki
358
69
201
25
3
1
559
94
4272264653
21Alfa-Vector VIMarcin Grzesiak
Patrycja Kicińska
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
362
0
192
0
2
0
554
0
3621922554
Kobiety indywidualnie
L.p.ZawodnikKlubEliminacjeFinałyRazem
PZXRPZXRPZXR
1Barbara DanekKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3731911564345158150371834921067
2Izabela TorkaKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne36416875323651578522729325151054
3Patrycja PoznańskaKS Czarna Kula Poznań3561764532343178552169935491053
4Danuta PribeWielkopolski OZK356143124993551888543711331201042
5Joanna BonkKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3491651514343162550569232761019
6Joanna FilipKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne362151105133621427504724293171017
7Jadwiga WojcieszakWielkopolski OZK34916065093471321247969629218988
8Helene Holst JensenKifa338138144763421241246668026226942
9Anna SzymoniakTKKF Platan Pleszew3301684498
10Bogusława UłasewiczKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3441526496
11Maria StachowiakSSR Start Poznań3281549482
12Violetta KolendowiczSGLK Gostyń3361458481
13Julia RzyhaKS Czarna Kula Poznań34413314477
14Regina GawłowskaSSR Start Poznań31715011467
15Maria MichałowskaTKKF Sokół Śrem33712911466
16Martyna PilarskaKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne33212411456
17Barbara BartkowiakSSR Start Poznań31712220439
18Galina PaszyńskaTSKK Jedność Kościan31012316433
19Małgorzata NowakKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań2516238313
20Agata BanaszakKK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki6925194
21Patrycja KicińskaKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne0000
Mężczyźni indywidualnie
L.p.ZawodnikKlubEliminacjeFinałyRazem
PZXRPZXRPZXR
1Leszek TorkaKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3842230607379245162476346811231
2Jarosław BonkKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3812210602372250162275347111224
3Włodzimierz DutkiewiczKS Start Gostyń3491871536391230062174041711157
4Krzysztof KamińskiKS Czarna Kula Poznań3582013559341230157169943141130
5Piotr KielibaKS Polonia 1912 Leszno3801784558361201156274137951120
6Piotr StachowiakKS Start Gostyń3641915555354204055871839551113
7Tomasz MasłowskiKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3721816553350203255372238481106
8Jarosław MaćkowiakKS Czarna Kula Poznań3442190563339203354268342231105
9Tomasz PajorKK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki37517545503561896545731364101095
10Piotr KaczmarekKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3591973556351184253571038151091
11Maciej DokowiczKS Czarna Kula Poznań35117735283741847558725361101086
12Mateusz BorowskiKK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki377154105313541914545731345141076
13Marek WojciechowskiKS Czarna Kula Poznań363180254336115712518724337141061
14Michael WindingKifa344182252636416211526708344131052
15Marcin GrzesiakKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3621922554328168249669036041050
16Piotr MendykaKS Start Gostyń3481921540328162449067635451030
17Marcin ŻurczakKS Czarna Kula Poznań3591644523
18Mieczysław NowakKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3561654521
19Filip BrzóskaKK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki3461746520
20Tomasz PiotrowiakKS Start Gostyń3611597520
21Zdzisław KnasiakKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3371815518
22Mirosław CalakKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3621518513
23Witold HajdaszTKKF Platan Pleszew3571549511
24Maciej PoznańskiKS Czarna Kula Poznań3321786510
25Szymon SobkowiakKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3281693497
26Leszek KowalskiKK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki34515010495
27Karol KęsyKS Czarna Kula Poznań3441475491
28Andrzej NowakKS Czarna Kula Poznań3421419483
29Daniel KreftTKKF Sokół Śrem35113213483
30Marek PodymaSGLK Gostyń3261536479
31Piotr KonieczkaSSR Start Poznań34413312477
32Przemysław SpychajTKKF Platan Pleszew3311435474
33Sławomir KowalskiSSR Start Poznań3171564473
34Patryk NowakKS Czarna Kula Poznań31815510473
35Łukasz PęcakKS Czarna Kula Poznań33113011461
36Sebastian BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan35011025460
37Dawid NowakKS Czarna Kula Poznań32911719446
38Paweł StefańskiKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań32511018435
39Piotr KowalakKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne32310918432
40Kamil GustowiczPoznański OZK31710716424