Strona KS Czarna Kula Poznań


Puchar Poznania 2013 - wyniki

Pary mieszane
L.p.NazwaParaKlubWynik zawodnikaWynik pary
PZXRPZXR
1Alfa-VectorLeszek Torka
Izabela Torka
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne
369
362
181
195
1
2
550
557
73137631107
2Czarna Kula IIKarol Kęsy
Julia Rzyha
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
376
350
187
158
2
15
563
508
726345171071
3Czarna Kula / WOZKMarek Wojciechowski
Danuta Pribe
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
Wielkopolski OZK
351
354
202
159
3
7
553
513
705361101066
4Dziewiątka-AmicaFilip Brzóska
Marta Woźniak
KK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki
KK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki
365
346
154
194
7
2
519
540
71134891059
5Kifa IIIMichael Winding
Helene Holst Jensen
Kifa
Kifa
379
331
190
149
2
11
569
480
710339131049
6Czarna Kula IIIAndrzej Nowak
Patrycja Poznańska
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
340
354
185
156
5
9
525
510
694341141035
7Czarna Kula IMaciej Dokowicz
Dorota Kopańska
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
KS Czarna Kula Poznań
353
353
173
140
10
5
526
493
706313151019
8SGLK / WOZKMarek Podyma
Jadwiga Wojcieszak
SGLK Gostyń
Wielkopolski OZK
343
326
176
149
8
8
519
475
66932516994
9Kifa IMikkel S. Jensen
Linda Holst Bille
Kifa
Kifa
367
308
149
156
10
11
516
464
67530521980
10KCK IIIUffe Espensen
Ena Bargholz
KCK
KCK
332
346
146
121
4
15
478
467
67826719945
11StartPiotr Konieczka
Maria Stachowiak
SSR Start Poznań
SSR Start Poznań
320
339
132
152
14
15
452
491
65928429943
12KCK IIFinn Hyldmar
Ulla Jensen
KCK
KCK
342
313
132
122
13
17
474
435
65525430909
13SokółRoman Robaszyński
Krystyna Kocemba
TKKF Sokół Śrem
TKKF Sokół Śrem
341
299
118
114
12
15
459
413
64023227872
14Kifa IIStaefan Friis Jensen
Anni Malm
Kifa
Kifa
254
341
127
139
22
14
381
480
59526636861
15Jedność IIMarek Borowiak
Sylwia Krzyżańska
TSKK Jedność Kościan
TSKK Jedność Kościan
361
264
145
73
10
35
506
337
62521845843
16Jedność ISebastian Bartkowiak
Galina Paszyńska
TSKK Jedność Kościan
TSKK Jedność Kościan
308
269
108
102
13
25
416
371
57721038787
17KCK IFrederik Jorgensen
Lotte Tranbjerg
KCK
KCK
227
232
105
76
12
33
332
308
45918145640
18Jedność IIIRoman Bartkowiak
Dorota Borowiak
TSKK Jedność Kościan
TSKK Jedność Kościan
304
0
130
0
8
0
434
0
3041308434
Kobiety indywidualnie
L.p.ZawodnikKlubEliminacjeFinałyRazem
PZXRPZXRPZXR
1Izabela Torka KS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne 3621952557358149550772034471064
2Julia RzyhaKS Czarna Kula Poznań350158155083411922533691350171041
3Marta WoźniakKK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki3461942540325166649167136081031
4Danuta PribeWielkopolski OZK35415975133531528505707311151018
5Dorota KopańskaKS Czarna Kula Poznań3531405493353140749370628012986
6Maria StachowiakSSR Start Poznań339152154913281441247266729627963
7Patrycja PoznańskaKS Czarna Kula Poznań354156951000003541569510
8Bogusława UłasewiczKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne32915312482000032915312482
9Helene Holst JensenKifa33114911480
10Anni MalmKifa34113914480
11Jadwiga WojcieszakWielkopolski OZK3261498475
12Ena BargholzKCK34612115467
13Linda Holst BilleKifa30815611464
14 Ulla JensenKCK31312217435
15Krystyna KocembaTKKF Sokół Śrem29911415413
16Tove DalsgaardKifa30510821413
17Galina PaszyńskaTSKK Jedność Kościan26910225371
18Sylwia KrzyżańskaTSKK Jedność Kościan2647335337
19Lotte TranbjergKCK2327633308
20Dorota BorowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan0000
Mężczyźni indywidualnie
L.p.ZawodnikKlubEliminacjeFinałyRazem
PZXRPZXRPZXR
1Marcin GrzesiakKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3632291592381199558074442861172
2Leszek TorkaKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne 3691811550389206159575838721145
3Marek WojciechowskiKS Czarna Kula Poznań3512023553369179454872038171101
4Michael WindingKifa3791902569355172552773436271096
5Karol KęsyKS Czarna Kula Poznań3761872563346182152872236931091
6Dawid StrzelczakKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3571594516365210157572236951091
7Tomasz MasłowskiKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3522053557348182153070038741087
8Maciej KrzyżostaniakKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne38116725483691638532750330101080
9Piotr MendykaKS Start Gostyń35617845343541836537710361101071
10Maciej DokowiczKS Czarna Kula Poznań353173105263551785533708351151059
11Marcin ŻurczakKS Czarna Kula Poznań375159115343411648505716323191039
12Andrzej NowakKS Czarna Kula Poznań34018555253711396510711324111035
13Filip BrzóskaKK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki3651547519362154151672730881035
14Marek PodymaSGLK Gostyń343176851935114711498694323191017
15Bronisław BednarekKS Czarna Kula Poznań37715865353401379477717295151012
16Mikkel S. JensenKifa36714910516331138946969828719985
17Piotr KaczmarekKS Alfa-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3331734506
18Marek BorowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan36114510506
19Szymon SobkowiakKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3461547500
20Piotr PigłowskiKS Czarna Kula Poznań31517610491
21Krzysztof SawalaKK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki3231607483
22Dawid NowakKS Czarna Kula Poznań32615713483
23Grzegorz WitkowskiKS Czarna Kula Poznań32815410482
24Piotr KowalakKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne33115011481
25Mateusz BorowskiKK Dziewiątka-Amica Wronki33514511480
26Uffe EspensenKCK3321464478
27Finn HyldmarKCK34213213474
28Patryk NowakKS Czarna Kula Poznań3251426467
29Zdzisław KnasiakKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne3261389464
30Mieczysław NowakKS OSiR-Vector Tarnowo Podgórne33512912464
31Witold Janikniezrzeszony34112216463
32Roman RobaszyńskiTKKF Sokół Śrem34111812459
33Piotr KonieczkaSSR Start Poznań32013214452
34Roman BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan3041308434
35Sławomir KowalskiSSR Start Poznań31311718430
36Sebastian BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan30810813416
37Staefan Friis JensenKifa25412722381
38Frederik JorgensenKCK22710512332